Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Thermo Electric Direct
Online Hub for Electrical Products and Information
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Cords, Adapters & Multi-Outlets   Adapters & Multi-Outlets

Adapters & Multi-Outlets - 35 - Mega Sale! Save up to 27%


Mega Sale! Up to 27% off on Adapters & Multi-Outlets at Thermo Electric Direct. Top brands include AC WORKS, Leviton, Viega, EZVIZ, Woods, Bosch, Legrand Adorne, AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONLC, GE, OKIDATA, Intel, Panduit, & Dell. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



AC WORKS [RV50AKIT1] 50Amp RV Generator Solution Kits Power From Generator of L5-20, L5-30, TT-30, L14-20, and L14-30.
AC WORKS [RV50AKIT1] 50Amp RV Generator Solution Kits Power From Generator of L5-20, L5-30, TT-30, L14-20, and L14-30.
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: RV50AKIT1, ean: 0819145022101,

You are the proud owner of a 50 Amp RV, Camper or trailer. You have done your research, prepared for safety, weather and anything else that will come your way during a road trip. You have a plan for how to power your RV when you arrive at your destin...


Leviton GFWT1-E Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim GFCI Weather-Resistant & Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 15 Amp, 10 Pack, Black
Leviton GFWT1-E Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim GFCI Weather-Resistant & Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 15 Amp, 10 Pack, Black
In Stock
$170.01

mpn: GFWT1-E,

Peace of mind, all the time. The SmartlockPro self-test GFCI tests itself even if you forget. Designed to meet the latest UL standard for auto-monitoring (self-test) our complete line of self-test GFCIs periodically conduct an automatic internal test...


VIEGA 49246 Pureflow Combination Manabloc Poly Pex Press 3/8'' x 1/2'' To 24 Press x Press No. of Outlets (2-Pack)
VIEGA 49246 Pureflow Combination Manabloc Poly Pex Press 3/8" x 1/2" To 24 Press x Press No. of Outlets (2-Pack)
In Stock
$552.09

mpn: 49246,

VIEGA pureflow provides the industry's most Comprehensive selection of PEX tubing, fittings and accessories. Along with a wide variety of PEX fittings, which include both PEX press and PEX crimp, VIEGA also offers the patented manabloc water distribu...


EZVIZ Mini 360 Plus 1080p HD Pan/Tilt/Zoom Home Security Camera - WiFi Surveillance System, Works with Alexa, Motion Tracking, Night Vision, Image Touch Navigation (2-PACK)
EZVIZ Mini 360 Plus 1080p HD Pan/Tilt/Zoom Home Security Camera - WiFi Surveillance System, Works with Alexa, Motion Tracking, Night Vision, Image Touch Navigation (2-PACK)
In Stock
$179.99

mpn: EZMIN360PLSG16PK2, ean: 0842571104455,

The Mini 360 Plus’s panoramic 360° touch navigation makes controlling what you see easier, viewing any point around your room with just a touch. ""Alexa Show me the Living Room"" With the EZVIZ skill and Alexa, you can now interact with your Mini...


Woods 041600 7-Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip with 4-Foot Cord, 1250 Joules of Protection
Woods 041600 7-Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip with 4-Foot Cord, 1250 Joules of Protection
In Stock
$128.65

mpn: 0416007811, ean: 0078693069390,

Woods 041600 7-Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip with 4-Foot Cord, 1250 Joules of Protection. 1000 Joules of protection, 7-outlet, cord length is 4-Feet. Premium protection for sensitive electronics. Built-in EMI / RFI noise filtration - Prevents ci...


Bosch Professional 1600Z0000G Fsn Ofa Guide Rail Adapter For All Routers
Bosch Professional 1600Z0000G Fsn Ofa Guide Rail Adapter For All Routers
In Stock
$126.17

mpn: 1600Z0000G, ean: 3165140608268,

Bosch OFA FSN Guide Rail Adaptor for GOF & GMF Routers.Enables FSN 70 2 602 317 030 and FSN 140 2 602 317 031guide rails to be used for precision routing applications.Features & Benefits- Easy handling to create reproducible routing results- Any comm...


Legrand Adorne APMTPROTM1 Under Cabinet Pro Starter Kit
Legrand Adorne APMTPROTM1 Under Cabinet Pro Starter Kit
In Stock
$291.98

ean: 0785007127775,

Add lighting and power to your kitchen while ditching the clutter, with the adorne Under-Cabinet Pro Kit. The Pro Kit includes the main components you need to kick-off your kitchen update. Including: the adorne control box with the paddle dimmer, 18"...


Legrand Adorne ARPTR151GM2WP Pop-out Outlet and Magnesium Wall Plate, 4 Pack
Legrand Adorne ARPTR151GM2WP Pop-out Outlet and Magnesium Wall Plate, 4 Pack
In Stock
$239.92

ean: 0785007185683,

Perfect anywhere you'd like to hide outlets when not in use and enjoy the additional capabilities of three plugs when they are. The adorne Pop-Out Outlet features three plugs for added power and disappears into the wall with a simple push when not ne...


Leviton LAE5S Two-Way Dual Channel 5-1/2” Shelf-Mounted Center Channel Loudspeaker
Leviton LAE5S Two-Way Dual Channel 5-1/2” Shelf-Mounted Center Channel Loudspeaker
In Stock
$199.95

mpn: LAE5S, ean: 0078477807200,

The LAE5S Dual 5-1/2” Two-Way Shelf-Mount Center Channel Loudspeaker is a free-standing (non-installed) center channel speaker, ideal for applications where an installed speaker is not practical such as a home theater system in a large entertainmen...


10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC CARD - 49Y4250-AX
10GBS DUAL PORT SFP+ PCIE X8 NIC CARD - 49Y4250-AX
In Stock
$430.61

mpn: SNX49Y4250-AX, ean: 4923133130160,

Axiom 10Gbs network adapters include a number of advanced features that allow it to provide industry-leading performance and reliability....


Leviton GFRBF-T Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim Blank Face GFCI Receptacle with LED Indicator, 20 Amp, 10 Pack, Light Almond
Leviton GFRBF-T Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim Blank Face GFCI Receptacle with LED Indicator, 20 Amp, 10 Pack, Light Almond
In Stock
$158.49
$158.36

mpn: GFRBF-T,

20 amp feed- through, 125 volt receptacle/outlet, self-test smart lock Pro slim Blank GFCI, monochromatic, back and side wired, wallplate/faceplate sold separately, self Grounding clip included - ivory peace of mind, all the time. The SmartlockPro se...


Leviton GFTR1-W Smartest Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim GFCI Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 15-Amp, 10 Pack, White
Leviton GFTR1-W Smartest Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim GFCI Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 15-Amp, 10 Pack, White
In Stock
$161.82

mpn: GFTR1-W,

Peace of mind, all the time. The SmartlockPro self-test GFCI tests itself even if you forget. Designed to meet the latest UL standard for auto-monitoring (self-test) our complete line of self-test GFCIs periodically conduct an automatic internal test...


Leviton GFNT1-E Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim GFCI Non-Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 15-Amp, 10 Pack, Black
Leviton GFNT1-E Self-Test Smartlockpro Slim GFCI Non-Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 15-Amp, 10 Pack, Black
In Stock
$126.81

mpn: GFNT1-E,

Peace of mind, all the time. The SmartlockPro self-test GFCI tests itself even if you forget. Designed to meet the latest UL standard for auto-monitoring (self-test) our complete line of self-test GFCIs periodically conduct an automatic internal test...


Leviton GFWT1-W 15 Amp Self-Test SmartlockPro Slim GFCI Weather-Resistant and Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 10-Pack, White
Leviton GFWT1-W 15 Amp Self-Test SmartlockPro Slim GFCI Weather-Resistant and Tamper-Resistant Receptacle with LED Indicator, 10-Pack, White
In Stock
$170.01

mpn: GFWT1-W,

Peace of mind, all the time. The SmartlockPro self-test GFCI tests itself even if you forget. Designed to meet the latest UL standard for auto-monitoring (self-test) our complete line of self-test GFCIs periodically conduct an automatic internal test...


THQC1115GFT - General Electric Plug-In Ground Fault Breaker
THQC1115GFT - General Electric Plug-In Ground Fault Breaker
By GE
In Stock
$105.00

mpn: THQC1115GFT, ean: 0783164485608,

THQC1115GFT - General Electric Plug-In Ground Fault Breaker General Electric Q-line series single pole 15 ampere plug-in molded case circuit breaker, with maximum voltage rating of 120V, tripping method thermal magnetic, and standard interrupting rat...


Powerline Av2 2000 GB Ntwrk Ext Kit -DHP-701AV
Powerline Av2 2000 GB Ntwrk Ext Kit -DHP-701AV
In Stock
$108.96

mpn: SNXDHP-701AV, ean: 4923133119004,

Using your existing electrical wiring, create a high-speed Home network at speeds of up to 2000Mbps. Connect several different devices, from routers, computers, access points, gaming consoles, to Smart TV's, bringing Ethernet network connectivity to ...


Intel BLKNUC5I3MYHE-SINGLE Broadwell Core i3-5010U DDR3L-1333/1600 1.35V SODIMM LAN Power Adapter and Cord Brown Box
Intel BLKNUC5I3MYHE-SINGLE Broadwell Core i3-5010U DDR3L-1333/1600 1.35V SODIMM LAN Power Adapter and Cord Brown Box
In Stock
$451.74
$329.67
You Save: 27%

mpn: BLKNUC5I3MYHE-SINGLE, ean: 0887988183334,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
Get more done with the Lexmark Interact S605 All-in-One with web-enabled touchscreen interface. The web-enabled 4.3" myTouch interface improves efficiency by allowing you to create one-touch, custom SmartSolutions for automating repetitive tasks. The...


Panduit FAP12WBULCZ Single-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Blue
Panduit FAP12WBULCZ Single-Mode 12-Port Fiber Adapter Panel with Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, Blue
In Stock
$128.59
$125.97
You Save: 2%

mpn: FAP12WBULCZ, ean: 0074983395415,

LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC simplex single mode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves. Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compatible adapters. Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements. Snap quickly into the front of all Op...


Qlogic 57810 - Network Adapter
Qlogic 57810 - Network Adapter
By Dell
In Stock
$490.08

mpn: TCH540-BBGS, ean: 4923123159652,

QLogic 57810 - Network adapter - 10Gb Ethernet SFP+ x 2 - for PowerEdge R220, R320, R430, R530, R630, R730, R920, T430, T630, VRTX, VRTX M520, VRTX M620Get maximum performance from your PowerEdge servers with QLogic 57810 dual-port 10 GbE KR blade co...


Panduit FCXO-24-10Y Multi-Mode Fiber Cassette
Panduit FCXO-24-10Y Multi-Mode Fiber Cassette
In Stock
$499.99

mpn: FCXO-24-10Y, ean: 0074983173778,

Optimized OM3 10Gig 50/125m twelve LC duplex adapters to two male 12-fiber pre-terminated MTP connectors. 10Gig OM3 and OM4 Fiber Cassettes are tested per IEEE 802.3ae 10 GbE to support network transmission speeds up to 10 Gb/s for link lengths up to...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Cords, Adapters & Multi-Outlets.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - thermo-electric-direct.com. All Rights Reserved.